27.8K

1.1K

11 Feb 2019

09:46

Itzy "달라달라 Dalla Dalla " Mv | Reaction

27808

Deskripsi Itzy "달라달라 Dalla Dalla " Mv | Reaction

Itzy "달라달라 Dalla Dalla " Mv | Reaction, Hey!
Today Itzy made their debut and since I now am a big fan of the JYP groups I did a reaction to their debut song "달라달라(DALLA DALLA)". Love you and hope you enjoyed! ❤️

Things you might like to know:

Real name: Filippa Karlsson

Age: 17, born in 2001

Location (I guess): Sweden

instagram: @filliekarlsson https://www.instagram.com/filliekarlsson/

music used in the video:

Lotus by Aurka https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CtqSSHog1Ys

Link to the video: ITZY "달라달라(DALLA DALLA)" M/V https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pNfTK39k55U&t=0s


Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for "fair use" for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use
Lihat Lebih


Download Video Lagu Itzy "달라달라 Dalla Dalla " Mv | Reaction Mp4 Terbaru Gratis

Lagu Video Itzy 달라달라 Dalla Dalla  Mv  | Reaction TerbaruVideo Lagu Itzy "달라달라 Dalla Dalla " Mv | Reaction Music Terbaru
Download lagu terbaru Itzy "달라달라 Dalla Dalla " Mv | Reaction, download lagu Mp4 terbaik gratis - Download Lagu Gratis - Free download gudang lagu Indonesia 2018 terbaru - LaguTerbaru
Mendengarkan musik MP4 Itzy "달라달라 Dalla Dalla " Mv | Reaction gratis dengan kecepatan tinggi - Download Mp3 Gratis - di LaguTerbaru, Download gratis musik Itzy "달라달라 Dalla Dalla " Mv | Reaction terbaik Mp4 Music Terbaru Itzy "달라달라 Dalla Dalla " Mv | Reaction - Lagu Terbaru 2018 - Website LaguTerbaru, Dengarkan online Itzy "달라달라 Dalla Dalla " Mv | Reaction terbaik